TCDMHA


STUFF THE CRUISER FOOD DRIVE
Saturday December 2nd
Additional details to follow



News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Midget Rep:
Submitted By CherylAnn Golem on Sunday, November 19, 2017 (64 views)
The Township of Chatsworth and District "Moggie Valley Timber Inc." Midget Rep Rebels faced off Thursday night against the first place Shallow Lake Lakers in Shallow Lake and the Lakers remain undefeated in the regular season. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
WednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
PeeWee Rep - Muskoka Roack (7485)
Midget Girls "B" - 24th Annual Kitchener Lady Rangers FallFest Tournament (1718043)
Atom Girls "HL" - Owen Sound Northern Lights Lady Classic
Atom Rep - Wingham Atom Silverstick (7676)
Atom LL - Osprey Hometown Hockey Tournament (7706)
Novice Girls "C"
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Keady Arena [PR-3-31]
Atom Girls "C"
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls "B"
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Girls "C"
7:30 PM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
PeeWee Girls "C"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls "B"
8:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [MR-N-90]
Midget Girls "B"
10:00 AM
vs. Markham/Stouffvile Stars
Midget Girls "B"
6:45 PM
@ Napanee Crunch
Bantam LL#1
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Southampton [LLB-N-075]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice REP
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam LL#1
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget Girls "C"
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Midget Girls "B"
10:15 AM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Novice Girls "C"
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:00 AM
@ Ayr Flames AE
Bala Arena [1]
Midget LL
11:30 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Girls "C"
11:30 AM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls "C"
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Atom LL
1:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
Desboro Arena [LLA-N-107]
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Girls "B"
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr Gryphons
PeeWee LL
1:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
Keady Arena [LLP-N-58]
PeeWee Girls "C"
3:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
Midget Girls "B"
4:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
Port Carling Arena [2]
Bantam Girls "B"
6:45 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Port Carling Arena [3]
Atom LL
10:00 AM
vs. Barrie Blue Jackets
Ospery Community Arena [1]
Atom Rep
10:05 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
Bantam LL#2
12:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White
Atom LL
2:00 PM
vs. Noble King Knights
Osprey Community Arena [2]
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Bantam Girls "B"
5:30 PM
@ Ayr Rockets
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
2017-2018
Upcoming Games
View AllOnline Libraries
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from tcdmha.com on Wednesday, November 22, 2017 at 8:09 AM