TCDMHA



News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Midget Rep:
Submitted By CherylAnn Golem on Sunday, February 18, 2018 (68 views)
The Township of Chatsworth and District "Moggie Valley Timber Inc." Midget Rep Rebels got one step closer to the next round of WOAA play. In round robin play with home and away against both Walkerton and Listowel, the Rebels came away with win #2 vs the Walkerton Capitals.  Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
FridaySaturdaySundayMondayTuesday
Bantam Girls "B" - 37th Annual WALTER GRETZKY Tournament
Bantam LL#1 - Arthur Bantam LL/HL Tournament (7572)
Bantam Girls "C" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
PeeWee Girls "C" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
Midget Girls "B" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
Novice Girls "C" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
Atom Girls "C" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
Bantam Girls "B" - OWHA - Region V Playdowns
Bantam Girls "B" - Lower Lakes Female Hockey Playoffs
Midget Girls "B" - Lower Lakes Female Hockey North West League Playoffos
Bantam Girls "B"
12:00 PM
@ North Halton Twisters
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [O-A-DD-A2-3]
Midget Girls "B"
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls "B"
9:30 PM
@ Kitchener Lady Rangers
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
9:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1 Red
Desboro Arena [WL-N-NB10]
Midget Girls "B"
10:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Girls HL
10:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Novice Girls "C"
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice Girls "C"
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Desboro Arena [Playoff]
Bantam Girls "C"
11:30 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
Desboro Arena [WL-A-NM10]
Bantam LL#2
1:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Atom Girls "C"
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
1:30 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Paisley Arena [W-P-GB3]
Novice REP
1:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Keady Arena [W-N-JB2]
Bantam Girls "B"
2:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Keady Arena [O-A-DD-A2-4]
Atom Girls "HL"
3:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm HL
Southampton [AR156]
PeeWee LL
3:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
PeeWee Girls "C"
4:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
Keady Arena [PR132]
Midget LL
6:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks TD
Tiverton Arena [WL-M-WN2]
Bantam LL#1
10:00 AM
vs. Centre Wellington
PeeWee Girls "C"
3:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Port Elgin Plex [Playoff]
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks TD
Novice REP
3:30 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [W-N-JB3]
Atom Rep
4:00 PM
@ Ripley Wolves
Ripley [O-A-DD-A2-5]
Atom LL
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 2
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Initiation #1 & Initiation #2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
Novice REP
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ripley Wolves
Keady Arena [O-A-DD-A2-6]
PeeWee Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls "C"
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls "C"
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
5:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Keady Arena [WL-A-NM11]
Novice Girls "C"
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Desboro Arena [Playoff]
Novice Girls "C"
6:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Bantam LL#2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [WL-P-WN04]
Bantam LL#1
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
View AllOnline Libraries
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from tcdmha.com on Friday, February 23, 2018 at 3:14 AM