Record Details (TCDMHA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition2110746330191784402621
Tournament6536245146106462414811778111603813263184
Regular Season15268602445343214958642746439830112612451917830
Playoff442417313912842162151021268640388241254
Overall26312910232745670243101102407026195062302047214471289
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls C16124043231385049232920909246
Atom Girls HL166914562125613444281115279106
Atom LL11803731710730742221153314739
Atom Rep1841224285194132387437825480159
Bantam Girls C15861355112183215727914456108
Bantam LL13643444812570423325111138681
Bantam Rep168713927161051473232181228659
Midget Girls B2417436120181026491642276911036
Midget Girls C1209312311218315412411762772
Midget LL158705747147704539291514010286
Midget Rep20115450392261064759421715109798
Novice Girls1205741911047323230914742
Novice LL505015840401249090282
Novice Rep51311012621396113441918
PeeWee Girls C2119208119201433671741335314836
PeeWee Girls HL17116036161371551153018758731
PeeWee LL1484288441710708450311811217294
PeeWee Rep13210124521248026442561815096
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs8080134571607241511402069
Bruce Peninsula Northstars103613257945036301971116887
Drayton Defenders6222122162312021124533242
Hanover Falcons4220181584402928126604743
Huron-Bruce Blizzard6240142373311417135712840
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C3210105413081873401823
Kincardine Kinucks125612130934216222181033752
Kincardine Kinucks C9432162382421228176742851
Mt. Forest Rams4211285421124784225212
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C42114443101658521209
Saugeen Shores Storm 2422020194130221583504234
Saugeen Shores Storm C751124873222810148335218
Saugeen Shores Storm HL550023144003229900553
Shallow Lake Lakers18990505317683373735151738790
South Bruce Blades4031610302181270521422
Upper Maitland Mustangs HL4121513502381791441330
Walkerton Capitals10622302193421423199644444
Walkerton Capitals HL624012215410208116503229
West Grey Warriors11452363813760443724111128075
Woolwich Wild4202103641115410613257
Results By Venue
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Grey Recreation Complex643323818313940401336833278184172
Davidson Centre 000000101631433101631433
Desboro Arena5322191214815700000053221912148157
Hanover P&H Centre 0000006330242063302420
JMRRC (2 - East)00000066003926600392
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre (Owen Sound303006321011462401110
Keady Arena69323162322200000006932316232220
Lucknow Arena0000006240102262401022
Mount Forest Sports 0000006222261362222613
Normanby Arena000000105502929105502929
Port Elgin Plex440091104332319148333220
Shallow Lake & Distr000000154832937154832937
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre1100616420251775203118
Southampton000000117317120117317120
Tara Community Centre12651364851401620177915268
Tiverton Arena 0000008251163782511637
Walkerton000000126423129126423129
Wiarton Arena0000009450543194505431
Printed from tcdmha.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 11:48 PM