Record Details (TCDMHA)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition9108531223716182133152121
Tournament6533275172154682737413417213360649306326
Regular Season1768176195424981858182224945413611621584110361039
Playoff41221631169947261921211198848355237218
Overall29113711935835754312136141357658506032732607016001604
Results By Team
(Minimum 6 GP)HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls "C"191810979181440631437325016023
Atom Girls "HL"1410405318221453723136249312549
Atom LL1612315518151221452531245210043
Atom Rep201361915423119391844324154182138
Bantam Girls "B"18160245818114333163627457824
Bantam Girls "C"1568125541941322157341021346111
Bantam LL#1148606740137516048271511112788
Bantam LL#2137605341126425234251310210575
Initiation #1500500400400900900
Midget Girls "B"219102191919991192040181933839
Midget Girls "C"1217417291511315372722052266
Midget LL1238128391458138432681626682
Midget Rep135624039186102404831111648087
Novice Girls "C"1486046291911536946331911311575
Novice Girls HL11191885130130411424122112199
Novice LL1018125421036119272041424469
Novice REP15113110781109275626122317134
PeeWee Girls "C"16763553915771354131141349080
PeeWee LL10352314613391346623614365112
PeeWee Rep20875706719126158433920136128110
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 8 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs935128301045132381971026068
Bruce Peninsula Northstars13940583315753553628169311369
Hanover Falcons9441254992521444186933993
Kincardine Kinucks9342161084311010177732620
Kincardine Kinucks C6420161485212718149414332
Kincardine Kinucks HL4031419514072691711145
Lucknow Sepoys32011386420151296212820
Lucknow Sepoys C4211275422011884313813
Mitchell Meteors420275514032193421026
Mt Forest Rams86119882511121168622029
Mt. Forest Rams6321161983501436146713055
Owen Sound Ice Hawks817084871606371521301485
Ripley Wolves3210986321221995313127
Saugeen Shores Storm16970453414752452830161229062
Saugeen Shores Storm 2312011115131132582512436
Shallow Lake Lakers224117495720810251704212219100127
South Bruce Blades8062113860516241401131762
Walkerton Capitals175843160185853267351016963127
West Grey Warriors814317181448228402251254558
Results By Venue
(Minimum 7 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Centre Grey Recreation Complex562126914512741214760222810149134
Davidson Centre 0000009342223193422231
Desboro Arena7236251122016900000072362511220169
Hanover P&H Centre 0000007250144472501444
JMRRC (1 - West)0000008341242783412427
Keady Arena62262972042210000006226297204221
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex21103692611223113711529
Mount Forest Sports 0000009450183694501836
Paisley & District Community Centre6132111963211411124532530
Saugeen Shores Commu000000156814751156814751
Shallow Lake & Distr0000002110101517021101015170
Southampton00000086023878602387
Southampton Coliseum321064615051093601114
Stephen Township Arena 523091421103873401222
Tara Community Centre362112394831164129264727164123109
Tiverton Arena 000000127503134127503134
Tiverton Sports Arena42027442207884221412
Walkerton000000188735170188735170
Wiarton Arena0000009342282193422821
Printed from tcdmha.com on Sunday, February 25, 2018 at 10:43 PM