Record Details (TCDMHA)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101026110071211097
Tournament6420201151311312115513323
Regular Season2499687732912134778853212210164161
Overall31131261099035141659710166272811206191
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 2011 - Girls C00000030303233030323
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep3120716312081162401527
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C3210137651033497204611
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL52122415220013374123718
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep31201310411291472322224
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C632117115221107115422718
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep3102108504132181431329
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B6321211352211313115423426
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep20204102110554130915
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs00000030301153030115
AEMHA Ice Dogs B1100411100822200123
BCH Ice Dogs AE1010052020263030211
Bruce Peninsula Northstars1100532200723300125
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars32011660000003201166
Kincardine Kinucks AE10103111001442011715
Kincardine Kinucks C000000211054211054
Kitchener Lady Rangers000000201156201156
Listowel Cyclones AE1100911001222101113
Mt. Forest Rams100122110041210163
Owen Sound Ice Hawks00000032011123201112
Saugeen Shores Storm202004000000202004
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2011452110554121910
Saugeen Shores Storm C10101531205184130623
Shallow Lake Lakers202058000000202058
Upper Maitland Mustangs C1100522110843210136
Walkerton Capitals101023101005202028
Walkerton Capitals AE110032101025211057
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Elora Community Centre101002101012202014
Activa Sportsplex - PJD2200732101844301157
Centre Grey Recreation Complex8143212800000081432128
Centre Wellington Community Compex101035101023202058
JMRRC (2 - East)000000210141210141
Keady Arena136525443000000136525443
Paisley Arena00000031209113120911
Southampton00000042201084220108
Tara Community Centre4211148101001552211423
Tiverton Arena 000000211054211054
Printed from tcdmha.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 4:54 AM