Record Details (TCDMHA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211046211046
Tournament104513024962118141910724838
Regular Season321413510992401617715112172303012260213
Overall4218186139116512320817314193413814312257
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Girls C42201210532021995403319
Atom Girls HL211058000000211058
Atom LL320124722002225401469
Atom Rep6321222172321727135533948
Bantam Girls C10013330304214031724
Bantam LL3111712404041871511130
Bantam Rep41301311430119684313217
Midget Girls B53111773201818512258
Midget Girls C201137000000201137
Midget LL1010146240262672502730
Midget Rep2020057223161792431622
PeeWee Girls C330015354011238701276
PeeWee Girls HL312073000000312073
PeeWee LL11007332102064310279
PeeWee Rep20203122110454130717
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs30306251010164040731
Bruce Peninsula Northstars101014321022842202312
Central Perth Predators C110020211045321065
Hanover Falcons0000003120111331201113
Huron Heat 2110821100203210102
Huron-Bruce Blizzards C110042211061132101013
Kincardine Kinucks101014201124302138
Kincardine Kinucks C10013320202103021513
Mt. Forest Rams11001002110953210195
Saugeen Shores Storm 12101631100843201147
Shallow Lake Lakers21109821015442111412
Walkerton Capitals22008420203942201113
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur Area Recreation Complex1010162110653120711
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre101003110020211023
Brussels000000210164210164
Canada Summit Centre 211077000000211077
Centre Grey Recreation Complex124623429000000124623429
Centre Wellington Community Compex000000320142320142
Davidson Centre 000000202036202036
Desboro Arena8512421800000085124218
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211096211096
JMRRC (2 - East)00000022001412200141
Keady Arena125613345000000125613345
Mount Forest Sports 000000211095211095
Normanby Arena00000021109102110910
PERC000000201147201147
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre000000211037211037
Southampton000000211096211096
Tiverton Arena 00000030303193030319
Walkerton000000202039202039
Wiarton Arena00000032103683210368
Wingham00000020206142020614
Printed from tcdmha.com on Monday, November 11, 2019 at 8:27 PM