Organization Calendar (TCDMHA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 09, 2018-Dec 29, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15
Atom Rep - Muskoka Rock
Atom Girls HL - Pink on the Rink
Atom LL - Atom LL Tournament - Arthur (8325)
Atom Rep
10:30 AM
@ Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds
Bala [4]
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
1:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Atom Girls HL
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
PeeWee LL
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Tiverton Arena [LLP-NB-10]
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Atom Rep
3:45 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Port Carling (Port Carling) [5]
Midget Girls C
5:45 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams C
Initiation & Initiation Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Desboro Arena [LLP-NB-46]
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
Keady Arena [PRHL16]
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Wiarton Arena [LLB-N-017]
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLP-NC-32]
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Keady Arena [AR-3-63]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Keady Arena [PR-2-40]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Initiation Girls
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Girls
9:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Keady Arena [NR-W-47]
Atom Girls HL & Atom Girls C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
PEP Hockey
Tyke
11:00 AM
@ Arran Eldeslie IceDogs
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
Keady Arena [PRHL17]
Midget Girls B
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Bantam LL
11:30 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom Girls C & Atom Girls HL
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
3 vs 3
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
1:00 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Novice Girls C
3:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks HL
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
4:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LLA-NB-18]
Peewee Girls C
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Exhibition vs Kincardine Kinucks
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21Dec 22
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Bantam Girls B
4:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Midget Girls B
5:30 PM
@ Twin Centre Hericanes
Initiation & Initiation Girls
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Paisley Arena [LLA-NB-04]
Bantam Girls B
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LLM-N-28]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Keady Arena [AR-3-64]
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Central Perth Atom C
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Initiation Girls
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Initiation Girls
8:45 AM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Initiation
9:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Tyke
9:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Midget Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. Central Perth Midget C
Novice Girls C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Keady Arena [NR-W-44]
Midget Girls C
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs HL
Desboro Arena [ARHL16]
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Keady Arena [AR-3-59]
Midget Girls B
2:00 PM
@ Woodstock
Novice Girls C
2:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [NR24]
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls B
3:00 PM
@ Ayr Flames
Atom Girls C
3:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals C
Walkerton [ARC39]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
Bantam Rep - Kincardine Regional Silver Stick
Novice Rep - Kincardine Silver Stick (8224)
Peewee Rep - Kincardine Regional Silver Stick (102960)
PeeWee Girls HL
9:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals HL
Walkerton [PRHL21]
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Midget Rep
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Midget LL
3:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Blyth Brussels Crusaders
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
@ Huron Bruce
Peewee Rep
6:15 PM
@ Delhi
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Initiation & Initiation Girls
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM
@ Hanover Falcons
Initiation
9:00 AM
vs. Arran Eldeslie IceDogs
Desboro Arena [107262]
Bantam LL
9:00 AM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LLB-N-104]
Midget Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars C
Novice Girls C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Keady Arena [AR-3-58]
Atom Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
11:30 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
Atom Girls C
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL
1:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Desboro Arena [LLA-NB-44]
Bantam Girls B
1:00 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 4:52 PM