Calendar (TCDMHA)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 18, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep - Art Coombs Memorial Rep Tournament (10148)
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep - Art Coombs Memorial Tournament (1014)
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B - Kitchener Fall Fest
U11 2011 - Girls C - Pink in the Rink (2122068)
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
10:45 AM
@ West Northumberland Wild
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
3:00 PM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
3:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Port Elgin Plex [U9LLN50]
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
4:00 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [U15117]
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Chesley [U9LLN6]
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Keady Arena [U13LLN82]
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
7:00 PM
@ Meaford Mustangs
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Keady Arena [U9MX65]
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
7:00 PM
@ Drayton Defenders
PMD Arena [U15M43]
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
7:30 PM
vs. Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Keady Arena [U11M62]
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
10:00 AM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [U9LLN18]
U11 2011 - Girls C
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
12:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Keady Arena [U11M64]
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
1:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Keady Arena [U13M109]
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
4:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U11 2011 - Girls C - Pink in the Rink (2122068)
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
11:55 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Port Elgin Plex [U9LLN39]
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
1:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest Rams
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
1:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
4:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
5:15 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [U13121]
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
Keady Arena [U13LLN88]
U5/U7 - Team 1 & U5/U7 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
6:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [U13LLN64]
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
Keady Arena [U11110]
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Keady Arena [U13M108]
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Keady Arena [U11M61]
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [U11111]
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals C
Keady Arena [U13123]
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Southampton [U15M70]
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5/U7 - Team 1 & U5/U7 - Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U11 2011 - Girls C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm AE
Southampton [U11M38]
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
12:00 PM
@ Grey Highlands Shooting Stars
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
1:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
1:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors AE
Keady Arena [U13M110]
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
12:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
3:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [U13M20]
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
3:00 PM
@ Minto Mad Dogs
Harriston CC [U9MX46]
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
5:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [U15126]
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
7:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Keady Arena [U13LLN89]
U5/U7 - Team 1 & U5/U7 - Team 2
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
Keady Arena [U11113]
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U9 2013 - OMHA LL
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Keady Arena [U9LLN62]
U9 2013 - OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
Keady Arena [U9MX71]
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs C
Keady Arena [U13128]
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
7:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U18 2006/2005/2004 - OMHA Rep
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U5/U7 - Team 1 & U5/U7 - Team 2
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
U5/U7 - Team 2
9:00 AM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
U11 2011 - OMHA Rep
10:00 AM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Keady Arena [U11M67]
U11 2011 - Girls C
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA LL
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U15 2007/2008 - Girls C
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 2009/2010 - OMHA Rep
2:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U18 2006/2005/2004 - Girls B
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
U15 2007/2008 - OMHA Rep
4:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U13 2009/2010 - Girls C
4:30 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Lucknow Arena [U13129]
U11 2011 - Girls C
4:45 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks C
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from tcdmha.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 3:05 AM