U11 OMHA Rep, U11 2013/2014 (TCDMHA)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
8
4
4
2
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (13)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    1-5
    Mid-Huron Huskies D
    [R11LB16] Seaforth Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    7:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    5-1
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [R11LA6] Harriston & Minto Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    4:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    2-4
    Drayton Defenders D#2
    [R11LB12] PMD Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    12:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    2-1
    Walkerton Capitals D
    [R11LA19] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    9:30AM
    Kincardine Kinucks D
    4-6
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [R11LA13] Keady Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    4:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies D
    1-2
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [R11LB07] Wiarton Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    1:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals D
    6-2
    Kincardine Kinucks D
    [R11LA4] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    9:45AM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    1-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    [R11LB17] Durham & District Community Centre
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:30PM
    Drayton Defenders D#2
    2-3
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [R11LB02] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    6:45PM
    Kincardine Kinucks D
    2-6
    South Bruce Blades
    [R11LA12] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    7:15PM
    Walkerton Capitals D
    0-5
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [R11LA8] Palmerston Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    3-2
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    [R11LB18] Hanover P&H Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    6:30PM
    South Bruce Blades
    5-2
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [R11LA15] Keady Arena
  • Today (0)
    No other league games today
  • Upcoming (13)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    6:30PM
    Walkerton Capitals D
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [R11LA16] Keady Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [R11LB08] Wiarton Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    6:45PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [R11LA11] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies D
    @
    Drayton Defenders D#2
    [R11LB10] PMD Arena
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    10:00AM
    Drayton Defenders D#2
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    [R11LB19] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    11:30AM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies D
    [R11LB14] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    1:20PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals D
    [R11LA18] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    2:15PM
    South Bruce Blades
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks D
    [R11LA2] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    3:15PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks D
    [R11LA3] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    5:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads D
    @
    Drayton Defenders D#2
    [R11LB09] PMD Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    6:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [R11LB01] Blyth & District Community Centre
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool A
    6:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    South Bruce Blades
    [R11LA10] Teeswater Arena
    MH-REP | 2023-2024 | U11 | Lockridge | Pool B
    7:00PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies D
    [R11LB13] Seaforth Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
28
Wed
U11 OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals DR11LA16
Keady Arena
Mar
03
Sun
U11 OMHA Rep
3:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks DR11LA3
Tiverton Arena
Mar
04
Mon
U11 OMHA Rep
6:45 PM
@ South Bruce BladesR11LA10
Teeswater Arena
Mar
10
Sun
U11 OMHA Rep
6:00 PM
@ Minto Mad DogsR11LA7
Harriston CC
Mar
13
Wed
U11 OMHA Rep
6:30 PM
vs Minto Mad DogsR11LA14
Keady Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 29, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
No events for Sat, Mar 02, 2024
Follow Us: