U13 OMHA LL, U13 2011/12 (TCDMHA)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (9)
  • Other Related (22)
TeamPts
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (100)
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS10] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    3-2
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN20] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    4-2
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN14] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    1-12
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN2] Wiarton Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    2-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    2-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    2-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    1:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    2-5
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN17] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    7-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    1-2
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    7-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    1-2
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    7-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    1-2
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    1:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    7-4
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    [L13WN6] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    1-3
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN5] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    1:00PM
    South Bruce Blades
    1-2
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L13WS2] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    9:30AM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    3-5
    Central Perth Predators
    [L13SS2] Elma-Logan Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    4-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    4-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    4-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    5:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    4-7
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    2-4
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    [L13MN21] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    2-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 3
    [L13WN11] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    1-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    1-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    1-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    1-2
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN13] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-7
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-7
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-7
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Drayton Defenders
    6-7
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS1] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    11:30AM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS10] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    3-3
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    3-3
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    3-3
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    10:30AM
    Howick Hornets
    3-3
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L13MS20] Mitchell Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-5
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    2-10
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-5
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    2-10
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-5
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    2-10
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    10:00AM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    1-5
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS8] Teeswater Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    10:00AM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    2-10
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN17] Keady Arena
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-1
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-1
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-1
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    4-1
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS9] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    0-3
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS17] Seaforth Arena
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    9-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    9-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    9-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    7:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    9-0
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS6] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    3-4
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    3-4
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    3-4
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    3-4
    South Bruce Blades
    [L13WS7] Mildmay Carrick Recreation Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    5-1
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS13] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    5-1
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS13] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    5-1
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS13] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    5-1
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS13] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    4-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS9] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    4-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS9] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    4-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS9] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    4-2
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS9] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-1
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN1] Wiarton Arena
  • Today (20)
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    6:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    2-3
    Minto Mad Dogs
    [L13SS11] Palmerston Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    1-4
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN14] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Listowel Cyclones
    [L13MS15] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS12] Howick Community Centre
  • Upcoming (108)
    -- Wed, Feb 28 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS4] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS4] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS4] Normanby Arena Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Mt. Forest Rams
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L13WS4] Normanby Arena Complex
    -- Thu, Feb 29 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    6:30PM
    Goderich Sailors
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS18] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN4] Lions Head Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    TCDMHA Rebels
    [L13MN18] Keady Arena
    -- Fri, Mar 01 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    @
    Goderich Sailors
    [L13MS8] Maitland Recreation Centre
    -- Sat, Mar 02 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    12:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L13MS3] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    12:00PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    1:45PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs A
    [L13MN3] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L13SN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    2:45PM
    TCDMHA Rebels
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
    [L13MN11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Minto Mad Dogs
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS15] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    4:00PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    [L13SN12] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    4:15PM
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN7] Saugeen Shores Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:15PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    [L13MN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    -- Sun, Mar 03 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    2:00PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Red
    [L13SN2] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    2:30PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L13MS16] Hensall & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    3:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators Black
    [L13WN1] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    4:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Yellow
    [L13SS20] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Wingham Ironmen Blue
    [L13WS11] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    -- Mon, Mar 04 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    6:00PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Yellow
    [L13SN20] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Kincardine Kinucks MicroAge
    @
    AEMHA Ice Dogs B
    [L13MN4] Paisley Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals 2
    @
    Shallow Lake Lakers Black
    [L13MN15] Shallow Lake & District Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver North
    7:15PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Superheat
    [L13SN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Silver South
    7:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Walkerton Capitals 1
    [L13SS14] Walkerton Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | White North
    7:45PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L13WN8] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U13 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones
    @
    Howick Hornets
    [L13MS11] Howick Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
29
Thu
U13 OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs Walkerton Capitals 2L13MN18
Keady Arena
Mar
02
Sat
U13 OMHA LL
2:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedL13MN11
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre (Owen Sound
Mar
11
Mon
U13 OMHA LL
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs BL13MN6
Paisley Arena
Mar
14
Thu
U13 OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs AEMHA Ice Dogs AL13MN16
Keady Arena
Mar
16
Sat
U13 OMHA LL
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks MicroAgeL13MN9
Tiverton Arena
Mar
21
Thu
U13 OMHA LL
7:00 PM
vs Howick HornetsL13E2
Keady Arena
No events for Tue, Feb 27, 2024
No events for Wed, Feb 28, 2024
No events for Fri, Mar 01, 2024
Follow Us: