Record Details, Atom Girls C, 2018-2019 (TCDMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000110020110020
Tournament1211104412945018162115606228
Regular Season8611221096032961712145116
Playoff1100212200823300103
Overall2118216823211353572442317412547
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Mooretown Lady Flags110043000000110043
Belmont B.A.D. Blazers110031000000110031
Central Perth Atom C11006111001002200161
Clarence Rockland Lightning110032000000110032
Grand River Mustangs000000110040110040
Kincardine Kinucks101001000000101001
Kincardine Kinucks C110021200244310265
Lucan Irish110041000000110041
Owen Sound Ice Hawks00000051406145140614
Owen Sound Ice Hawks C110021110020220041
Peterborough Ice Kats000000110020110020
Saugeen Shores Storm1100413210734310114
Saugeen Shores Storm C100133100111200244
Stratford Aces110021000000110021
Temiskaming Shores Puckhounds110051000000110051
Upper Maitland Mustangs C110031110031220062
Walkerton Capitals1100502200913300141
Walkerton Capitals C110052110020220072
Wallaceburg Lakers110070000000110070
West Grey Warriors110021000000110021
West Grey Warriors C101001110010211011
West Grey** 110021000000110021
Windsor Wildcats110050000000110050
Wingham Sepoys C110010110060220070
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110020110020
Bayshore Community Centre000000202028202028
CAA Centre000000110020110020
CAA centre 110021000000110021
Centre Wellington Community Compex33001222200915500213
Chesswood Arenas33001261010124310138
Davidson Centre 000000200244200244
Desboro Arena9711241100000097112411
Elma-Logan Arena 00000011001001100100
Howick Community Cen000000110031110031
Julie McArthur Regional Rec Centre (Owen Sound22001111100213300132
Normanby Arena000000110010110010
Port Elgin Plex110021101002211023
Ripley Huron Community Centre211051000000211051
Southampton000000100111100111
Southampton Coliseum000000321063321063
Walkerton000000110020110020
Walkerton Community Centre000000110061110061
Wingham000000110060110060
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Desboro Lions Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Tuesday, September 17, 2019 at 11:32 AM