Keady Arena, Venues (TCDMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PR-2-33]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
W (4-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors C
[PRC35]
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[NR-W-45]
PeeWee Girls HL
W (5-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
[PRHL13]
Peewee Girls C
W (3-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[PRC40]
PeeWee LL
L (3-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
[LLP-NB-50]
Peewee Rep
W (5-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[PR-2-35]
02030405060708
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (2-5)
6:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors 1
[LLB-N-092]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-3)
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[AR-3-62]
Peewee Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PR-2-37]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (0-11)
1:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[NR-W-50]
Peewee Girls C
W (6-0)
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors C
[PRC42]
PeeWee LL
L (3-6)
4:00 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red
[LLP-NB-41]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
PeeWee Girls HL
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[PRHL16]
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[AR-3-63]
Peewee Rep
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[PR-2-40]
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (9-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[NR-W-47]
PeeWee Girls HL
L (2-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks HL
[PRHL17]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
16171819202122
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[AR-3-64]
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-44]
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[AR-3-59]
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
23242526272829
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[AR-3-58]
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[AR-3-61]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2
[LLP-NB-48]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[PR-2-36]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
[LLB-N-095]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks C
[PRC48]
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[NR-W-49]
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[PRC49]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Keady Arena
CR-3 & Grey County Rd. 16 , Keady, ON  
  • Current Season

    13 - 14 - 2
  • All-Time

    310 - 298 - 50
Printed from tcdmha.com on Saturday, December 15, 2018 at 4:54 PM