Record Details, Midget Girls "B", 2017-2018 (TCDMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament853010585301291610602214
Regular Season1136210131164114112291032424
Playoff52302440400109270214
Overall241012222222311111263047212334852
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brockville Angels000000101001101001
Grand River Mustangs110030220041330071
Huron County Snow Leopards000000110021110021
Kincardine Kinucks303004311124614128
Kitchener Lady Rangers110021211021321042
Markham/Stouffvile Stars110010000000110010
Milverton Drives202003220061422064
Mitchell Meteors210143101004311147
Mt Forest Rams430151312024742175
Napanee Crunch000000110010110010
Nepean Wildcats101001000000101001
Ponoka Lacoka101012000000101012
Saugeen Shores Storm4040064040078080013
Tampa Bay Crunch101001101015202016
Toronto Leaside Karatsu000000110020110020
Toronto Leaside Wildcats110020110041220061
Vaughan Flames110020000000110020
Woodstock Wildcats110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Activa Sportsplex - PJD000000110010110010
Baycrest Arena101001000000101001
Centre Grey Recreation Complex145721215000000145721215
Centre Wellington Community Compex000000220041220041
Commander110020000000110020
Cummer101012000000101012
Davidson Centre Arena000000210121210121
Elma-Logan Arena 000000101004101004
Grand River Arena000000110020110020
Kinsmen - Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)101001000000101001
Kiwanas - Kitchener Memorial Auditorium (The Aud)110020000000110020
Mitchell Field000000101015101015
Mount Forest & District Sports Complex000000312024312024
Perth East Rec Centre000000220061220061
Southampton Coliseum000000404007404007
Sportsworld110010000000110010
Tara Community Centre202002000000202002
Ted Reeve Community Arena000000110041110041
Tiverton Sports Arena000000101003101003
Vaughan Sports Village220041312023532064
York Mills000000110020110020
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Jennifer Tedford Remax
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 1:41 AM