Record Details, Novice LL, 2013-2014 (TCDMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season90721169909048118016215150
Playoff303061521106551401220
Overall1201021784111100108623120227170
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs100111101002201113
Arran Eldeslie IceDogs101023101002202025
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 110100910100122020021
Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2100122101036201158
Bruce Peninsula Predators202041211006331201015
Saugeen Shores Storm 110101101010092020119
Saugeen Shores Storm 2101021410100112020225
Saugeen Shores Storm 3101021010100142020224
Saugeen Shores Storm 410101710100102020117
Shallow Lake Lakers 110101101010062020116
Shallow Lake Lakers 210101610101112020217
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley Community Centre000000101002101002
Desboro Arena12010217840000001201021784
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 000000101009101009
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 00000020201172020117
Southampton Arena00000030300353030035
Tara Community Centre000000101002101002
Wiarton Arena00000020203182020318
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre000000110063110063
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Desboro Tire
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 7:45 AM