Record Details, Bantam Girls "B", 2011-2012 (TCDMHA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition4220148513151593511923
Tournament3210457340610105501015
Regular Season623110116321119125522120
Playoff101012202015303027
Overall146712926207112233934131835265
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth Brussels Crusaders101001101014202015
Bruce Peninsula Predators2020352020254040510
Georgian Shores Lightning100122321052421174
Grey Highlands Shooting Stars00000030302123030212
Kincardine Kinucks101003101006202009
Mt Forest Rams110090000000110090
Normanby Wildcats101015100100201115
Owen Sound Ice Hawks110040110020220060
Sarnia Lady Sting000000110010110010
Saugeen Shores Storm211024110020321044
South Bruce Blades110042110041220083
St. Mary's Rock000000110021110021
St. Thomas Panthers101004000000101004
St.Clair Shores, MI Saints000000101001101001
Timmins 000000101004101004
Tiverton Thunder110020100111210131
Waterloo Ravens000000101012101012
West Nipissing Sting110020000000110020
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton Community Centre000000100100100100
Bayshore Community Centre000000110020110020
Brussels Arena000000101014101014
Centre Grey Recreation Complex00000030302123030212
Chatsworth Arena114612521000000114612521
Lions Head Arena000000101013101013
Meaford & St Vincent Community Centre000000211042211042
Mildmay Carrick Complex000000110041110041
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex (Rama)110020101012211032
Port Elgin Plex000000110020110020
Rotary Place (West Orillia Sports Complex)000000211025211025
St. Thomas Elgin Memorial Arena101004101001202005
St. Thomas Timken Community Centre000000110010110010
Tiverton Sports Arena000000201117201117
Wiarton Arena & Community Centre110021211022321043
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Saturday, October 19, 2019 at 1:41 AM