Keady Arena, Venues (TCDMHA)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (0-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LLB-N-096]
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (2-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-AT-DD-PF2]
Peewee Rep
L (1-3)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[O-P-DD-PA6]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Rep
W (4-0)
7:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[O-AT-DD-PF4]
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (2-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLP-NB-49]
Peewee Rep
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
Atom Rep
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Girls HL
W (10-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm HL
[PRHL31]
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-6)
10:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-48]
PeeWee Girls HL
W (7-3)
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams HL
[PRHL32]
Atom Rep
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
[LLP-NB-47]
Peewee Girls C
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks C
[PRC12]
Peewee Rep
W (7-4)
5:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[WP-G-N08]
10111213141516
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (1-9)
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LPB-WN22]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
L (2-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LPP-WN11]
Peewee Rep
W (8-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[WP-G-N07]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
L (1-5)
12:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[O-ADD-Q3-2]
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
L (6-7)
6:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LPB-WN23]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
W (4-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
[PRC58]
Midget Girls B
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
W (6-2)
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPP-WN10]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
W (6-1)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Girls HL
11:00 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
L (0-6)
1:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[WA-L-B7]
Peewee Girls C
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL
4:00 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Rep
W (3-1)
5:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WP-G-N09]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
PeeWee Girls HL
W (5-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams HL
[PRHL22]
Midget Girls C
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
W (6-3)
6:30 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
[LPB-WN25]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee Girls C
W (8-3)
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Ice Hawks
Peewee Rep
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
W (8-1)
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars
[WNJ-PRR17]
Novice Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Predators
Midget LL
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (1-4)
10:00 AM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WNJ-PRR19]
PeeWee Girls HL
W (7-4)
11:00 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
[PRHL30]
Atom Rep
W (4-3)
1:30 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[WA-L-B9]
Peewee Girls C
W (2-1)
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey**
PeeWee LL
W (5-4)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[LPP-WN12]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Keady Arena
CR-3 & Grey County Rd. 16 , Keady, ON  
  • Current Season

    43 - 33 - 5
  • All-Time

    340 - 317 - 53
Printed from tcdmha.com on Wednesday, June 26, 2019 at 8:59 AM