Record Details, PeeWee LL (TCDMHA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season91802937934222261841225163
Playoff422015144220131684402830
Overall13310044511356235422681627993
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs000000101024101024
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Black101023000000101023
Bruce Peninsula Northstars Red101036000000101036
Hanover Falcons000000101003101003
Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader000000100133100133
Kincardine Kinucks 2101014100111201125
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold101014000000101014
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red220018711006433002411
Saugeen Shores Storm 1202037220010542201312
Saugeen Shores Storm 2101025110021211046
Shallow Lake Lakers 1101034000000101034
Shallow Lake Lakers 2101035000000101035
South Bruce Blades000000110031110031
Walkerton Capitals110062202051031201112
West Grey Warriors10102420203103030514
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 000000100111100111
Desboro Arena40408140000004040814
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101003101003
JMRRC (2 - East)000000110064110064
Keady Arena9360363700000093603637
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000110031110031
Normanby Arena00000020203102020310
Saugeen Shores Commu00000033001263300126
Tara Community Centre000000101024101024
Tiverton Arena 000000100133100133
Walkerton00000020205102020510
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Barry's Construction
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from tcdmha.com on Sunday, July 21, 2019 at 12:12 PM