TCDMHA

CASH CALENDER DRAW

THANK YOU FOR YOUR SUPPORT
Click here for January 2015 Winners
NEXT DRAW February 8th, 2015

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Atom Girls "C":
Submitted By Heather Vokes on Saturday, January 31, 2015 (9 views)
The Chatsworth Lion's Club Atom Rep girls earned a tie and a win in their double header on Saturday.  They tied Walkerton 1-1 in a fast paced game at 12:00.  Then at 3:00 they hosted a hard-working Kincardine team and won 2-0. Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
PeeWee LL#2 - Wasaga Beach
Bantam Rep - WOAA Bantam Group Playoffs - Gregg Division
PeeWee Rep - WOAA PeeWee Group Playoffs - Gregg Division
Atom Rep - WOAA Atom Group Playoffs - Lockridge Division
Midget Rep - WOAA Midget Group Playoffs - Cruickshank Division
PeeWee Rep - OMHA Playdowns - Round 2
Bantam Rep - OMHA Playdowns - 2nd round
Midget Rep - OMHA - Playdowns
Initiation
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Tyke
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs Red
Desboro Arena [NLLN83]
Novice Rep
10:30 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL#1
11:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Atom Rep
11:30 AM
vs. Arthur Vipers
Keady Arena [W-AT-L-B12]
Atom Girls "C"
12:00 PM
vs. Walkerton C
PeeWee Girls "HL"
1:30 PM
vs. Kincardine HL
Keady Arena [PHLR34]
Atom Girls "HL'
2:00 PM
@ Lucknow Sepoys
Bantam Rep
2:45 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Girls "C"
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
PeeWee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Keady Arena [O-P-DD-C4]
PeeWee Girls "HL"
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
PeeWee Girls "C"
3:30 PM
@ Lucknow C
PeeWee LL#2
10:00 AM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Wasaga Beach Stars Arena
PeeWee LL#1
1:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Paisley Arena [NLLN86]
Bantam Girls "C"
4:30 PM
vs. Georgian Shores C
Midget Girls "C"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
@ Arthur Vipers
Arthur [O-M-DDD-C3]
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls "C"
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula C
Midget Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls "HL"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice LL
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Chatsworth Arena [O-B-DDD-C3]
PeeWee Girls "C"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Keady Arena [NR-W-43]
Tyke
6:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Predators
Atom Girls "HL'
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls "C"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls "C"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Midget Girls "C"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Township of Georgian Bluffs
Township of Chatsworth
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Website Visit Counter
(896 per day)
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
  • Sun
    Feb 01
    10:00 AM
    PeeWee LL#2
    vs. Stayner Cyclones
    Wasaga Beach Stars Arena
  • Sun
    Feb 01
    1:00 PM
    PeeWee LL#1
    vs. Mt. Forest Rams
  • Sun
    Feb 01
    3:00 PM
    Novice LL
    at AEMHA Ice Dogs White
  • Sun
    Feb 01
    4:30 PM
    Bantam Girls "C"
    vs. Georgian Shores C
  • Sun
    Feb 01
    8:00 PM
    Midget Rep
    at Arthur Vipers
  • Mon
    Feb 02
    7:00 PM
    Midget Girls "C"
    at Bruce Peninsula C
View AllOnline Libraries
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from tcdmha.com on Saturday, January 31, 2015 at 11:02 PM