TCDMHA

PLAN TO ATTEND
The Township of Chatsworth is hosting a 
Strategic Plan

Stage III -Host Community Cafe
                February 22, 2017 @ 7:00 p.m.
                Garafraxa Hill Funeral Home (251 Garafraxa Street)
We encourage all members of TCDMHA to attend and ensure the needs of the community are being heard.

CONGRATULATIONS TO 2016 Cash Calendar Winners
2016_Cash_Calendar_Winners

News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Bantam LL:
Submitted By Vonnie Crawford on Sunday, February 19, 2017 (15 views)
The Howell Transport Bantam boys Local league traveled to Mount forest. And defeated the Mount Forest Rams 6-1.  Read More
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
PeeWee Girls "B" - Walter Gretzky Tournament
Bantam Girls "C" - OWHA - Bantam C - Region V Playdowns
PeeWee Girls "B" - OWHA - PeeWee B - Region V Playdowns
Atom Girls "C" - OWHA - Atom C - Region V Playdowns
Novice Girls "C" - OWHA - Novice C - Region V Playdowns
Midget Girls "B" - OWHA - Midget B - Region V Playdowns
Midget Girls "C" - OWHA - Midget C - Region V Playdowns
Midget Girls "B" - Lower Lakes - West League Playoffs
PeeWee Girls "B" - Lower Lakes - Central West League Playoffs
PeeWee Girls "B"
8:30 AM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Wayne Gretzky Sports Centre [Semi]
Bantam Girls "C"
10:30 AM
@ Kincardine C
Bantam Girls "C"
10:30 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Novice Girls "C"
11:30 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm C
Southampton [NRA50]
Novice Girls HL
12:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Ice Hawks HL
PeeWee Girls "C"
1:30 PM
@ Lucknow C
Bantam Rep
3:00 PM
@ Norwich Knighthawks
Norwich [O-B-DDD-S1-2]
Novice LL
4:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1
JMRRC (1 - West) [WL-N-NB06]
Atom LL#1
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Midget LL
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget Girls "B"
5:40 PM
@ West Oxford Inferno
PeeWee Rep
1:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks AE
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Girls HL
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals HL
PeeWee Girls "C"
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Girls "C"
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm C
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
PeeWee Girls "B"
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Bruce Peninsula Northstars 1
Chatsworth Arena [WL-M-E29]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice (T)
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Girls "C"
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
Keady Arena [WP-N17]
Midget Girls "B"
7:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Novice REP
7:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars
Lions Head [WN-HC-1]
Midget LL
8:00 PM
@ Bruce Peninsula Northstars 2
Lions Head [WL-M-E20]
Tyke
6:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Atom LL#1
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2
Keady Arena [WL-A-NB019]
Bantam Girls "C"
7:00 PM
@ Mt. Forest C
Clifford [BRA32]
Atom LL#2
7:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs White
Tara CC [WL-A-NA03]
Bantam LL
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow TCDMHA on Twitter
- and -
Visit TCDMHA on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Organization Record
Upcoming Games
View AllOnline Libraries
Tweets
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from tcdmha.com on Sunday, February 19, 2017 at 4:04 PM